Latest Results
PosNoStartDriverHometownTeamLapsDiffGapBestTmBestSpdInLapTotalTmComment
123Nico JaminRouen, FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR16--.------.----01:24.633797.8331530:21.2974 
2172Victor FranzoniSao Paulo, BrazilAfterburner Autosport162.10332.103301:25.099397.2981630:23.4007 
3334Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie, AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing167.40265.299301:25.870596.4241530:28.7000 
4314Aaron TelitzRice Lake, WICape Motorsports w/WTR169.44622.043601:24.411998.0901630:30.7436 
58310Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg, PATeam Pelfrey1616.57797.131701:27.248694.9011630:37.8753 
6806Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer, ABJDC Motorsports1617.42620.848301:26.316795.926730:38.7236 
7149Michai Stephens (R)Evanston, ILAfterburner Autosport1617.82230.396101:27.274894.8731530:39.1197 
88411Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow, RussiaTeam Pelfrey1618.28310.460801:27.490194.6391430:39.5805 
98112Ayla Agren (R)Slemmestad, NorwayTeam Pelfrey1618.72840.445301:27.050995.1171530:40.0258 
10128Augie Lerch (R)Tucson, AZJAY Motorsports1622.85544.127001:27.687994.4261630:44.1528 
11613Max Hanratty (R)Hartland, WIArmsUp Motorsports1633.274110.418701:29.176692.8491530:54.5715 
121615James DaysonVancouver BCArmsUp Motorsports1658.241124.967001:34.047688.0411631:19.5385 
13827Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustrailiaTeam Pelfrey610 laps10 laps01:28.110793.973610:42.6995Contact
14221Jake EidsonMemphis, TNPabst Racing016 laps6 lapsNo TimeNo Speed0No TimeMechanical
15945Jordan Lloyd (R)Toowoomba AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing00.00000.0000No TimeNo Speed0No TimeContact
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
SPCarDriver NameColumn1Best TimeHometownTeamSession
122Eidson, Jake 01:25.8878Memphis, TNPabst RacingRace 4
217Franzoni, Victor 01:26.2634Sao Paulo, BrazilAfterburner AutosportRace 4
32Jamin, Nico 01:27.5597Rouen, FranceCape Motorsports w/WTRRace 4
433Martin, Anthony (R) 01:28.4021Kalgoorlie, AustraliaJohn Cummiskey RacingRace 4
594Lloyd, Jordan (R) 01:29.2858Toowoomba AustraliaJohn Cummiskey RacingRace 4
680Thompson, Parker (R) 01:29.8950Red Deer, ABJDC MotorsportsRace 4
782Gabin, Luke (R) 01:29.9142Perth AustrailiaTeam PelfreyRace 4
812Lerch, Augie (R) 01:31.6879Tucson, AZJAY MotorsportsRace 4
914Stephens, Michai (R) 01:31.7771Evanston, ILAfterburner AutosportRace 4
1083Rickards, Garth (R) 01:32.2097Mechanicsburg, PATeam PelfreyRace 4
1184Lastochkin, Nikita (R) 01:33.0011Moscow, RussiaTeam PelfreyRace 4
1281Agren, Ayla (R) 01:36.9535Slemmestad, NorwayTeam PelfreyRace 4
136Hanratty, Max (R) 01:39.6522Hartland, WIArmsUp MotorsportsRace 4
143Telitz, Aaron 01:49.3357Rice Lake, WICape Motorsports w/WTRQuals
        
        
Complete Results PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
122Jake EidsonMemphis, TNPabst Racing01:24.3321--.------.----98.1831111
22Nico JaminRouen, FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:25.11130.77920.779297.2841213
33Aaron TelitzRice Lake, WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:25.23280.90070.121597.1461213
494Jordan Lloyd (R)Toowoomba AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:25.80101.46890.568296.5021113
580Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer, ABJDC Motorsports01:26.00211.67000.201196.2771313
633Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie, AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:26.00561.67350.003596.2731113
782Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustrailiaTeam Pelfrey01:26.29261.96050.287095.9531314
884Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow, RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:27.82123.48911.528694.2821313
983Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg, PATeam Pelfrey01:27.94073.60860.119594.1541313
1012Augie Lerch (R)Tucson, AZJAY Motorsports01:28.58774.25560.647093.4671213
1114Michai Stephens (R)Evanston, ILAfterburner Autosport01:29.63625.30411.048592.373912
1281Ayla Agren (R)Slemmestad, NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:29.75755.42540.121392.2491113
1317Victor FranzoniSao Paulo, BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:31.24096.90881.483490.74937
146Max Hanratty (R)Hartland, WIArmsUp Motorsports01:31.72987.39770.488990.2651212
1516James DaysonVancouver BCArmsUp Motorsports01:43.292018.959911.562280.16145
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoStartDriverHometownTeamLapsDiffGapBestTmBestSpdInLapTotalTmComment
1171Victor FranzoniSao Paulo, BrazilAfterburner Autosport16--.------.----01:26.263495.9851631:19.9781 
2223Jake EidsonMemphis, TNPabst Racing160.42710.427101:25.887896.4051231:20.4052 
322Nico JaminRouen, FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR1615.844115.417001:27.559794.5641231:35.8222 
4337Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie, AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing1625.05409.209901:28.402193.6631631:45.0321 
5805Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer, ABJDC Motorsports1637.419012.365001:29.895092.1071331:57.3971 
6946Jordan Lloyd (R)Toowoomba AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing1647.968210.549201:29.285892.7361632:07.9463 
78311Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg, PATeam Pelfrey161:15.163427.195201:32.209789.7951532:35.1415 
81210Augie Lerch (R)Tucson, AZJAY Motorsports161:17.47372.310301:31.687990.3061632:37.4518 
98113Ayla Agren (R)Slemmestad, NorwayTeam Pelfrey151 lap1 lap01:36.953585.4021531:41.8213 
10614Max Hanratty (R)Hartland, WIArmsUp Motorsports1523.388623.388601:39.652283.0891532:05.2099 
11148Michai Stephens (R)Evanston, ILAfterburner Autosport142 laps1 lap01:31.777190.2191332:35.2840 
128412Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow, RussiaTeam Pelfrey133 laps1 lap01:33.001189.0311231:26.6961 
13829Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustrailiaTeam Pelfrey124 laps1 lap01:29.914292.0881232:39.5742 
1434Aaron TelitzRice Lake, WICape Motorsports w/WTR016 laps12 lapsNo TimeNo Speed000:00.5203Contact
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
194Jordan Lloyd (R)Toowoomba AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:34.2795--.------.----87.82444
233Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie, AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:34.31690.03740.037487.78944
33Aaron TelitzRice Lake, WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:34.76670.48720.449887.37213
42Nico JaminRouen, FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:35.34101.06150.574386.84614
522Jake EidsonMemphis, TNPabst Racing01:37.45133.17182.110384.96622
614Michai Stephens (R)Evanston, ILAfterburner Autosport01:39.88725.60772.435982.89424
782Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustrailiaTeam Pelfrey01:40.12725.84770.240082.69525
880Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer, ABJDC Motorsports01:41.00156.72200.874381.97925
983Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg, PATeam Pelfrey01:41.13296.85340.131481.87225
1017Victor FranzoniSao Paulo, BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:41.38697.10740.254081.66744
1184Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow, RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:44.331310.05182.944479.36325
126Max Hanratty (R)Hartland, WIArmsUp Motorsports01:46.655912.37642.324677.63355
1381Ayla Agren (R)Slemmestad, NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:46.736412.45690.080577.57425
1412Augie Lerch (R)Tucson, AZJAY Motorsports01:48.364414.08491.628076.40944
1516James DaysonVancouver BCArmsUp Motorsports02:08.503834.224320.139464.43411
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapSecBestTmSecBestSpdSecBestLapTotLaps
117Victor FranzoniSao Paulo, BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:46.0442--.------.----78.081801:47.359177.12478
22Nico JaminRouen, FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:46.11720.07300.073078.027601:46.131278.01778
322Jake EidsonMemphis, TNPabst Racing01:46.46060.41640.343477.775501:46.755977.56067
43Aaron TelitzRice Lake, WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:47.01660.97240.556077.371501:49.261075.78248
580Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer, ABJDC Motorsports01:48.80982.76561.793276.096701:49.624075.53188
694Jordan Lloyd (R)Toowoomba AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:49.73653.69230.926775.453501:49.753175.44277
733Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie, AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:53.16507.12083.428573.167701:54.840972.10067
814Michai Stephens (R)Evanston, ILAfterburner Autosport01:53.63587.59160.470872.864701:53.647972.85788
982Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustrailiaTeam Pelfrey01:53.74107.69680.105272.797501:56.088771.32537
1012Augie Lerch (R)Tucson, AZJAY Motorsports01:56.507310.46312.766371.069801:56.601771.01178
115Keyvan Andre SooriCologne, GermanyArmsUp Motorsports01:56.797010.75280.289770.892801:57.414570.51978
1283Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg, PATeam Pelfrey01:56.843210.79900.046270.864701:59.447569.31957
1384Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow, RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:57.817511.77330.974370.278701:58.488569.88057
1416James DaysonVancouver BCArmsUp Motorsports02:00.858614.81443.041168.510602:03.680566.94756
1581Ayla Agren (R)Slemmestad, NorwayTeam Pelfrey02:04.402418.35823.543866.558402:07.030965.18134
166Max Hanratty (R)Hartland, WIArmsUp Motorsports02:04.945718.90150.543366.269402:05.301966.08037
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
122Jake EidsonMemphis, TNPabst Racing01:49.6405--.------.----75.52044
22Nico JaminRouen, FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:51.17191.53141.531474.47933
33Aaron TelitzRice Lake, WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:51.54031.89980.368474.23322
417Victor FranzoniSao Paulo, BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:53.25403.61351.713773.11055
55Keyvan Andre SooriCologne, GermanyArmsUp Motorsports02:11.805222.164718.551262.82033
680Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer, ABJDC Motorsports02:11.810122.16960.004962.81833
782Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustrailiaTeam Pelfrey02:12.805223.16470.995162.34733
814Michai Stephens (R)Evanston, ILAfterburner Autosport02:17.134527.49404.329360.37933
916James DaysonVancouver BCArmsUp Motorsports02:18.856029.21551.721559.63033
1012Augie Lerch (R)Tucson, AZJAY Motorsports02:18.989629.34910.133659.57322
116Max Hanratty (R)Hartland, WIArmsUp Motorsports02:19.460429.81990.470859.37233
1283Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg, PATeam Pelfrey02:22.393432.75292.933058.14913
1381Ayla Agren (R)Slemmestad, NorwayTeam Pelfrey02:24.335034.69451.941657.36733
1479Santiago LozanoBogota, ColombiaM2 Autosport02:24.608534.96800.273557.25811
1584Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow, RussiaTeam Pelfrey02:27.177237.53672.568756.25912
1694Jordan Lloyd (R)Toowoomba AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing13:54.767712:05.127211:27.59059.91911
1733Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie, AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing15:28.007413:38.36691:33.23978.92211
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF