Latest Results
  •  7.6.15| 
    • Team News
  •  6.29.15| 
    • Team News
  •  6.25.15| 
    • Team News
  •  6.19.15| 
    • Team News
  •  6.17.15| 
    • Team News
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
12Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:21.5912--.------.----99.6282335
23Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:21.88610.29490.294999.2701928
322Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:22.06750.47630.181499.0503435
480Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:22.40200.81080.334598.6482032
581Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:22.45770.86650.055798.5812536
633Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:22.69931.10810.241698.2932533
783Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:22.73051.13930.031298.2563536
823Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:23.07411.48290.343697.8502036
982Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:23.63602.04480.561997.193316
106Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:24.10872.51750.472796.646724
1116James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:24.52372.93250.415096.1721527
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
13Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:21.9781--.------.----99.1581733
222Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:21.99230.01420.014299.1413234
333Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:22.18520.20710.192998.9081429
481Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:22.21700.23890.031898.8703134
52Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:22.31910.34100.102198.7471526
683Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:22.33560.35750.016598.7282432
782Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:22.53130.55320.195798.4942430
880Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:23.49921.52110.967997.3521435
923Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:23.76461.78650.265497.043818
1084Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:23.84451.86640.079996.9511616
116Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:23.93451.95640.090096.8471933
1216James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:24.29752.31940.363096.4302234
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
13Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:21.9081--.------.----99.2433941
222Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:22.65310.74500.745098.3481625
32Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:22.69820.79010.045198.2951536
482Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:22.73000.82190.031898.2573840
583Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:23.06921.16110.339297.8564142
681Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:23.07951.17140.010397.8443336
780Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:23.37001.46190.290597.5033436
823Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:23.62781.71970.257897.2022533
933Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:23.86701.95890.239296.9252226
1084Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:23.88141.97330.014496.9083334
116Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:25.33733.42921.455995.2553438
1216James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:25.86063.95250.523394.6742527
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
13Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:49.1454--.------.----74.47724
222Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:49.91770.77230.772373.95413
384Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:51.95452.80912.036872.60827
481Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:53.75254.60711.798071.46015
56Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:57.52678.38133.774269.16616
682Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey02:00.688711.54333.162067.35323
716James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports02:00.707311.56190.018667.34314
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
12Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:22.7315--.------.----98.2551824
222Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:23.16410.43260.432697.7442429
33Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:23.24600.51450.081997.6481926
483Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:23.31200.58050.066097.5712431
582Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:23.40590.67440.093997.4613032
633Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:23.79971.06820.393897.0032020
781Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:23.84511.11360.045496.9502530
884Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:23.90771.17620.062696.8782531
923Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:24.92902.19751.021395.7131727
1080Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:25.03182.30030.102895.5972426
1116James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:26.06833.33681.036594.4462728
126Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:26.66883.93730.600593.7922630
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
122Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:26.4926--.------.----93.9833437
284Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:26.61320.12060.120693.8523535
380Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:28.59742.10481.984291.7502629
481Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:28.66512.17250.067791.6802326
52Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:29.38122.88860.716190.94567
633Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:29.50213.00950.120990.8221414
723Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:29.94743.45480.445390.3732223
883Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:30.34983.85720.402489.9701111
93Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:30.37113.87850.021389.94957
1082Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:31.69905.20641.327988.6471112
1116James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:34.07807.58542.379086.4051011
126Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:35.59869.10601.520685.0311111
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF