Latest Results
PosNoStartDriverHometownTeamLapsDiffGapBestTmBestSpdInLapTotalTmComment
121Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR18--.------.----01:34.037188.0501831:00.2384 
2336Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing181.17511.175101:34.583687.5421831:01.4135 
3222Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing181.70660.531501:34.972687.1831631:01.9450 
4173Victor FranzoniSao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport182.73121.024601:35.445486.7511431:02.9696 
534Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR183.42470.693501:35.441786.7551431:03.6631 
6807Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports184.31980.895101:36.346285.9401431:04.5582 
72310Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing185.25140.931601:36.360685.9271531:05.4898 
859Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports185.59610.344701:36.625085.6921431:05.8345 
98412Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey186.73931.143201:36.998385.3621531:06.9777 
10613Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports187.15970.420401:37.532584.8951531:07.3981 
118111Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey187.86130.701601:36.947885.4071531:08.0997 
12838Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey1849.222241.360901:36.502485.8011531:49.4606 
131214Augie Lerch (R)Tucson AZJAY Motorsports162 laps2 laps01:39.413583.2881631:09.5965 
141615James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports144 laps2 laps01:38.768083.8331424:10.1140 
15825Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey711 laps7 laps01:36.404785.888519:57.8232Mechanical
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
RankCarDriverTimeSession
12Jamin, Nico01:23.8251Quals
222Eidson, Jake01:23.8320Quals
317Franzoni, Victor01:23.8865Quals
43Telitz, Aaron01:24.0027Quals
582Gabin, Luke (R)01:24.2898Race 1
633Martin, Anthony (R)01:24.3553Race 1
780Thompson, Parker (R)01:24.6061Quals
883Rickards, Garth (R)01:24.6151Race 1
95Andres Soori, Keyvan01:24.8984Race 1
1081Agren, Ayla (R)01:25.1772Race 1
1123Luo, Yufeng (R)01:25.1782Quals
1284Lastochkin, Nikita (R)01:25.2636Race 1
136Hanratty, Max (R)01:25.5611Race 1
1412Lerch, Augie (R)01:25.8998Race 1
1516Dayson, James01:26.5276Race 1
Complete Results PDF
PosNoStartDriverHometownTeamLapsDiffGapBestTmBestSpdInLapTotalTmComment
134Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR20--.------.----01:24.003498.567630:50.1983 
2172Victor FranzoniSao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport201.18411.184101:24.002798.568830:51.3824 
3223Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing201.52430.340201:24.022098.546930:51.7226 
4337Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing205.18003.655701:24.355398.156730:55.3783 
5805Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports2012.80957.629501:24.760597.687831:03.0078 
68310Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey2013.82791.018401:24.615197.8551131:04.0262 
759Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports2019.09395.266001:24.898497.5281431:09.2922 
8238Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing2023.73874.644801:25.324997.0411831:13.9370 
98111Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey2026.77803.039301:25.177297.2091231:16.9763 
108415Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey2029.26242.484401:25.263697.1111131:19.4607 
11612Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports2035.59806.335601:25.561196.7731231:25.7963 
121213Augie Lerch (R)Tucson AZJAY Motorsports2039.83454.236501:25.899896.3911731:30.0328 
131614James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports201:00.060920.226401:26.527695.6921731:50.2592 
1421Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR191 lap1 lap01:24.014798.5541231:04.3136 
15826Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey128 laps7 laps01:24.289898.233719:40.1494Mechanical
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
RankCarDriverTimeSession
12Jamin, Nico01:23.6257Quals
217Franzoni, Victor01:23.7615Quals
322Eidson, Jake01:23.7819Quals
43Telitz, Aaron01:23.8059Quals
580Thompson, Parker (R)01:24.4952Quals
682Gabin, Luke (R)01:24.6183Quals
733Martin, Anthony (R)01:24.6188Quals
823Luo, Yufeng (R)01:24.8258Quals
95Andres Soori, Keyvan01:24.9359Quals
1083Rickards, Garth (R)01:25.0872Quals
1181Agren, Ayla (R)01:25.1679Quals
126Hanratty, Max (R)01:25.7482Quals
1312Lerch, Augie (R)01:25.9771Quals
1416Dayson, James01:27.4426Quals
1584Lastochkin, Nikita (R)No TimeQuals
Complete Results PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapSecBestTmSecBestSpdSecBestLapTotLaps
12Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:23.6257--.------.----99.0131401:23.750898.865417
217Victor FranzoniSao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:23.76150.13580.135898.852701:23.870798.723811
322Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:23.78190.15620.020498.8281101:23.811998.793916
43Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:23.80590.18020.024098.800401:23.884298.708516
580Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:24.49520.86950.689397.9941201:24.531697.9521517
682Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:24.61830.99260.123197.851201:24.657297.8061417
733Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:24.61880.99310.000597.8511201:24.723697.7301015
823Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:24.82581.20010.207097.6121401:24.960597.4571316
95Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports01:24.93591.31020.110197.4851301:25.007497.4031217
1083Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:25.08721.46150.151397.3121201:25.104897.2921617
1181Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:25.16791.54220.080797.220701:25.210397.171617
126Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:25.74822.12250.580396.5621501:26.042696.231617
1312Augie Lerch (R)Tucson AZJAY Motorsports01:25.97712.35140.228996.3051501:26.178096.0801116
1416James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:27.44263.81691.465594.691601:27.508294.620512
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
13Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:23.6228--.------.----99.016314
22Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:23.68570.06290.062998.942313
322Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:23.72550.10270.039898.895513
417Victor FranzoniSao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:24.31840.69560.592998.199311
523Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:24.51870.89590.200397.966313
633Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:24.53680.91400.018197.94637
782Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:25.09071.46790.553997.3081212
880Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:25.14471.52190.054097.246313
95Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports01:25.30661.68380.161997.0621112
1081Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:25.31861.69580.012097.048312
1184Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:25.95552.33270.636996.32958
1283Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:25.95952.33670.004096.324713
136Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:26.31092.68810.351495.932714
1412Augie Lerch (R)Tucson AZJAY Motorsports01:26.43802.81520.127195.791514
1516James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:26.99003.36720.552095.1831313
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
12Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:23.5079--.------.----99.1521418
222Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:23.56570.05780.057899.0842324
33Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:24.10250.59460.536898.4511819
417Victor FranzoniSao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:24.24640.73850.143998.283615
533Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:24.47890.97100.232598.0131822
65Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports01:24.78611.27820.307297.6582325
782Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:24.79281.28490.006797.6501723
823Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:24.90421.39630.111497.5222324
980Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:25.47651.96860.572396.8691425
1083Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:25.70782.19990.231396.6071923
1184Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:25.75722.24930.049496.5522225
1212Augie Lerch (R)Tucson AZJAY Motorsports01:26.01832.51040.261196.2592024
1381Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:26.22312.71520.204896.0301014
146Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:27.12653.61860.903495.0342124
1516James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:27.45953.95160.333094.6721923
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
122Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:23.6924--.------.----98.9342526
23Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:23.83040.13800.138098.7712427
32Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:24.15290.46050.322598.3922124
417Victor FranzoniSao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:24.78351.09110.630697.6611519
582Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:25.11371.42130.330297.2821027
633Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:25.35291.66050.239297.0091820
75Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports01:25.39501.70260.042196.9612326
880Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:25.53101.83860.136096.8072324
981Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:25.74192.04950.210996.5692327
1023Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:25.76112.06870.019296.5471325
1183Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:25.95892.26650.197896.3251123
1284Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:26.04812.35570.089296.2252227
1312Augie Lerch (R)Tucson AZJAY Motorsports01:26.90793.21550.859895.273625
146Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:27.61473.92230.706894.5051926
1516James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:29.38205.68961.767392.6361115
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF