Career Stats

Stats based on Driver's Overall Start/Finish Position. Class Position is ignored.

Found 841 Drivers. Displaying Top 50 Drivers Sorted By Wins.

Click Driver's Name for complete listing of race results. Click column heading to sort list by that column.
Driver NameStartsWinsWin%PolesPole%Top-3sTop-3%Top-5sTop-5%Top-10sTop-10%
Chris Simmons231356.52%1252.17%1565.22%1565.22%1982.61%
J.R. Hildebrand181266.67%844.44%1688.89%1688.89%1688.89%
Spencer Pigot261142.31%934.62%1973.08%2180.77%2284.62%
Nico Jamin301033.33%1343.33%1653.33%1756.67%2583.33%
Jay Howard141071.43%535.71%1285.71%1285.71%1285.71%
Sage Karam12975.00%1191.67%1191.67%1191.67%12100.00%
David Besnard19842.11%842.11%1263.16%1473.68%1578.95%
Bryan Sellers24833.33%729.17%1041.67%1041.67%1458.33%
Marc-Antoine Camirand42716.67%819.05%1740.48%2559.52%3378.57%
Anthony Martin30723.33%930.00%1446.67%2686.67%2790.00%
Aaron Justus28725.00%1242.86%1346.43%1760.71%2071.43%
Jake Eidson34617.65%25.88%2264.71%2573.53%3088.24%
Randy McDaniel24625.00%416.67%1770.83%2083.33%2395.83%
Tonis Kasemets44613.64%49.09%1636.36%1840.91%2556.82%
Dan Wheldon14642.86%535.71%1178.57%1178.57%1178.57%
Neil Alberico28621.43%414.29%932.14%1657.14%1967.86%
Ian Lacy35514.29%25.71%1234.29%2057.14%2674.29%
Clay Collier25520.00%728.00%1248.00%1664.00%1664.00%
RC Enerson41512.20%12.44%1126.83%1331.71%2151.22%
Petri Suvanto12541.67%541.67%1191.67%12100.00%12100.00%
Jonathan Bomarito12541.67%325.00%975.00%1191.67%12100.00%
Matthew Brabham14428.57%642.86%1178.57%1285.71%1392.86%
Parker Thompson30413.33%310.00%1033.33%1963.33%2376.67%
Scott Hargrove25416.00%624.00%1040.00%1352.00%1664.00%
Bobby Wilson21419.05%14.76%942.86%1676.19%1885.71%
Ryan Hampton32412.50%39.38%928.13%1340.63%1753.13%
Adam Pecorari30413.33%310.00%723.33%1446.67%2376.67%
Craig Taylor14428.57%428.57%750.00%964.29%1178.57%
Ernest Sikes8450.00%112.50%787.50%787.50%787.50%
Jeret Schroeder28414.29%27.14%621.43%1242.86%1864.29%
Steve Knapp15426.67%746.67%640.00%1066.67%1173.33%
Mike Borkowski7457.14%457.14%685.71%685.71%685.71%
Vince Puleo9444.44%333.33%555.56%777.78%9100.00%
Greg Moore7457.14%342.86%571.43%685.71%685.71%
Victor Franzoni3438.82%25.88%1544.12%2058.82%2676.47%
Kevin West27311.11%311.11%1037.04%1762.96%2177.78%
Florian Latorre28310.71%1035.71%1035.71%1657.14%2382.14%
Andrew Prendeville3239.38%26.25%928.13%1959.38%2578.13%
Doug Boyer16318.75%425.00%956.25%1168.75%1381.25%
Westley Barber12325.00%758.33%975.00%1083.33%1083.33%
Greg Tracy17317.65%211.76%847.06%1376.47%1376.47%
Billy Asaro25312.00%00.00%832.00%1040.00%1456.00%
Tom Schwietz13323.08%538.46%646.15%753.85%969.23%
Memo Gidley10330.00%330.00%550.00%660.00%880.00%
Lawson Aschenbach26311.54%311.54%415.38%1142.31%1661.54%
Andrea De Lorenzi7342.86%228.57%457.14%457.14%571.43%
Aaron Telitz3026.67%13.33%1756.67%2273.33%2686.67%
Mike Andersen3625.56%12.78%1130.56%1747.22%2877.78%
Robby McGehee3825.26%00.00%923.68%1231.58%1744.74%
Christian Vandal17211.76%317.65%952.94%1270.59%1482.35%
  •  8.26.16| 
    • Series News
  •  8.24.16| 
    • Series News
  •  8.15.16| 
    • Team News
  •  8.12.16| 
    • Series News
  •  8.11.16| 
    • Series News