2016 Championship Barber Test Results
  • JB1_4521 (1200x479)
     11.20.18| 
    • Team News
  • Boys2Men
     11.15.18| 
    • Series News
  • Micheal Eastwell Ticket
     11.14.18| 
    • Team News
  • EKN-MRTIShootout-Norberg
     11.13.18| 
    • Series News
  • 18-11-12-armsup (1198x490)
     11.13.18| 
    • Team News
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
133Ayla AgrenBaerum NorwayJohn Cummiskey Racing01:24.7011--.------.----97.7561720
22Parker ThompsonAlberta CanadaCape Motorsports w/WTR01:24.80240.10130.101397.6391819
321Jordan LloydToowoomba AustraliaPabst Racing01:25.02860.32750.226297.3791314
434Lucas Kohl (R)Santa Cruz do Sul BrazilJohn Cummiskey Racing01:25.10940.40830.080897.2872324
522Garth RickardsMechanicsburg PAPabst Racing01:25.24320.54210.133897.1342225
63Nikita LastochkinMoscow RussiaCape Motorsports w/WTR01:25.34870.64760.105597.0141721
783James Munro (R)Christchurch New ZealandTeam Pelfrey01:26.04321.34210.694596.231416
881Jordan Cane (R)Chichester EnglandTeam Pelfrey01:26.25061.54950.207495.999620
917Felipe Ortiz (R)Sao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:26.29951.59840.048995.9452123
1082TJ Fischer (R)Wilsonville ORTeam Pelfrey01:26.36401.66290.064595.873425
1180Robert Megennis (R)New York NYTeam Pelfrey01:26.40831.70720.044395.824520
1292Cameron Das (R)Fairfax VAJAY Motorsports01:26.44681.74570.038595.781315
1323Yufeng LuoBeijing ChinaPabst Racing01:26.49511.79400.048395.728321
148Anthony MartinKalgoorlie AustraliaCape Motorsports01:26.55061.84950.055595.667910
1572Tazio Ottis (R)Berkeley CAJDC MotorSports01:26.61761.91650.067095.59359
1620Clint McMahan (R)Knoxville TNRJB Motorsports01:26.86722.16610.249695.318523
1718Dakota Dickerson (R)San Diego CAAfterburner Autosport01:27.26602.56490.398894.882321
1819Michai Stephens (R)Evanston ILRJB Motorsports01:27.60072.89960.334794.5201320
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
181Jordan Cane (R)Chichester EnglandTeam Pelfrey01:24.3998--.------.----98.1041733
283James Munro (R)Christchurch New ZealandTeam Pelfrey01:24.59420.19440.194497.8791532
32Parker ThompsonAlberta CanadaCape Motorsports w/WTR01:24.74610.34630.151997.704723
433Ayla AgrenBaerum NorwayJohn Cummiskey Racing01:24.80030.40050.054297.6411429
534Lucas Kohl (R)Santa Cruz do Sul BrazilJohn Cummiskey Racing01:24.88900.48920.088797.539731
621Jordan LloydToowoomba AustraliaPabst Racing01:25.00090.60110.111997.4112831
722Garth RickardsMechanicsburg PAPabst Racing01:25.04210.64230.041297.3642935
83Nikita LastochkinMoscow RussiaCape Motorsports w/WTR01:25.26890.86910.226897.1051526
98Anthony MartinKalgoorlie AustraliaCape Motorsports01:25.28480.88500.015997.086920
1080Robert Megennis (R)New York NYTeam Pelfrey01:25.34240.94260.057697.0211530
1182TJ Fischer (R)Wilsonville ORTeam Pelfrey01:25.53801.13820.195696.7991525
1223Yufeng LuoBeijing ChinaPabst Racing01:25.60551.20570.067596.7232527
1318Dakota Dickerson (R)San Diego CAAfterburner Autosport01:25.63291.23310.027496.6921223
1492Cameron Das (R)Fairfax VAJAY Motorsports01:25.82471.42490.191896.476728
1519Michai Stephens (R)Evanston ILRJB Motorsports01:26.16641.76660.341796.0931029
1672Tazio Ottis (R)Berkeley CAJDC MotorSports01:26.21191.81210.045596.0422031
1720Clint McMahan (R)Knoxville TNRJB Motorsports01:27.15572.75590.943895.002422
1817Felipe Ortiz (R)Sao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:38.819714.419911.664083.78913
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
18Anthony MartinKalgoorlie AustraliaCape Motorsports01:23.8430--.------.----98.7561822
283James Munro (R)Christchurch New ZealandTeam Pelfrey01:23.86150.01850.018598.7341724
32Parker ThompsonAlberta CanadaCape Motorsports w/WTR01:23.92580.08280.064398.6591721
433Ayla AgrenBaerum NorwayJohn Cummiskey Racing01:23.95600.11300.030298.6232223
522Garth RickardsMechanicsburg PAPabst Racing01:24.10850.26550.152598.4442225
63Nikita LastochkinMoscow RussiaCape Motorsports w/WTR01:24.26660.42360.158198.2601822
782TJ Fischer (R)Wilsonville ORTeam Pelfrey01:24.30070.45770.034198.2201722
880Robert Megennis (R)New York NYTeam Pelfrey01:24.39680.55380.096198.1081622
921Jordan LloydToowoomba AustraliaPabst Racing01:24.47880.63580.082098.0132325
1034Lucas Kohl (R)Santa Cruz do Sul BrazilJohn Cummiskey Racing01:24.56340.72040.084697.9151122
1192Cameron Das (R)Fairfax VAJAY Motorsports01:24.95331.11030.389997.4651822
1281Jordan Cane (R)Chichester EnglandTeam Pelfrey01:25.21511.37210.261897.1661515
1372Tazio Ottis (R)Berkeley CAJDC MotorSports01:25.34461.50160.129597.0181926
1423Yufeng LuoBeijing ChinaPabst Racing01:25.37251.52950.027996.9871213
1518Dakota Dickerson (R)San Diego CAAfterburner Autosport01:25.45851.61550.086096.8891721
1619Michai Stephens (R)Evanston ILRJB Motorsports01:25.83071.98770.372296.4691924
1720Clint McMahan (R)Knoxville TNRJB Motorsports01:26.06402.22100.233396.2071019
1817Felipe Ortiz (R)Sao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:27.48283.63981.418894.647716
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
12Parker ThompsonAlberta CanadaCape Motorsports w/WTR01:24.3547--.------.----98.1572025
283James Munro (R)Christchurch New ZealandTeam Pelfrey01:24.55610.20140.201497.9233232
321Jordan LloydToowoomba AustraliaPabst Racing01:24.55860.20390.002597.9202123
433Ayla AgrenBaerum NorwayJohn Cummiskey Racing01:24.57730.22260.018797.8992532
58Anthony MartinKalgoorlie AustraliaCape Motorsports01:24.68550.33080.108297.774810
634Lucas Kohl (R)Santa Cruz do Sul BrazilJohn Cummiskey Racing01:24.77660.42190.091197.6682428
73Nikita LastochkinMoscow RussiaCape Motorsports w/WTR01:24.95170.59700.175197.4671626
881Jordan Cane (R)Chichester EnglandTeam Pelfrey01:24.97030.61560.018697.4462931
923Yufeng LuoBeijing ChinaPabst Racing01:25.02470.67000.054497.3832128
1080Robert Megennis (R)New York NYTeam Pelfrey01:25.38661.03190.361996.9712931
1122Garth RickardsMechanicsburg PAPabst Racing01:25.56271.20800.176196.7711224
1282TJ Fischer (R)Wilsonville ORTeam Pelfrey01:25.72571.37100.163096.587918
1392Cameron Das (R)Fairfax VAJAY Motorsports01:26.19021.83550.464596.067822
1418Dakota Dickerson (R)San Diego CAAfterburner Autosport01:26.20461.84990.014496.0512528
1572Tazio Ottis (R)Berkeley CAJDC MotorSports01:26.31481.96010.110295.9281033
1620Clint McMahan (R)Knoxville TNRJB Motorsports01:27.38783.03311.073094.7501222
1717Felipe Ortiz (R)Sao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:27.68183.32710.294094.432524
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
12Parker ThompsonAlberta CanadaCape Motorsports w/WTR01:24.5192--.------.----97.9661524
233Ayla AgrenBaerum NorwayJohn Cummiskey Racing01:24.87540.35620.356297.5551030
382TJ Fischer (R)Wilsonville ORTeam Pelfrey01:24.91420.39500.038897.5102025
421Jordan LloydToowoomba AustraliaPabst Racing01:25.01810.49890.103997.3912125
53Nikita LastochkinMoscow RussiaCape Motorsports w/WTR01:25.04520.52600.027197.3601526
683James Munro (R)Christchurch New ZealandTeam Pelfrey01:25.05510.53590.009997.3491326
734Lucas Kohl (R)Santa Cruz do Sul BrazilJohn Cummiskey Racing01:25.20760.68840.152597.174928
818Dakota Dickerson (R)San Diego CAAfterburner Autosport01:25.24360.72440.036097.133524
981Jordan Cane (R)Chichester EnglandTeam Pelfrey01:25.34330.82410.099797.0202228
1022Garth RickardsMechanicsburg PAPabst Racing01:25.52981.01060.186596.8082224
1180Robert Megennis (R)New York NYTeam Pelfrey01:25.64591.12670.116196.6771125
1223Yufeng LuoBeijing ChinaPabst Racing01:25.86051.34130.214696.435418
1372Tazio Ottis (R)Berkeley CAJDC MotorSports01:26.39051.87130.530095.8441328
1420Clint McMahan (R)Knoxville TNRJB Motorsports01:26.41601.89680.025595.816514
1592Cameron Das (R)Fairfax VAJAY Motorsports01:26.55632.03710.140395.6601227
168Anthony MartinKalgoorlie AustraliaCape Motorsports01:27.27052.75130.714294.87717
1717Felipe Ortiz (R)Sao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:27.57513.05590.304694.547914
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
121Jordan LloydToowoomba AustraliaPabst Racing01:24.1663--.------.----98.3773334
281Jordan Cane (R)Chichester EnglandTeam Pelfrey01:24.38910.22280.222898.1172728
323Yufeng LuoBeijing ChinaPabst Racing01:24.76450.59820.375497.6822224
422Garth RickardsMechanicsburg PAPabst Racing01:24.91640.75010.151997.5083131
580Robert Megennis (R)New York NYTeam Pelfrey01:24.95560.78930.039297.4632324
682TJ Fischer (R)Wilsonville ORTeam Pelfrey01:25.11450.94820.158997.2811825
733Ayla AgrenBaerum NorwayJohn Cummiskey Racing01:25.18071.01440.066297.2052035
82Parker ThompsonAlberta CanadaCape Motorsports w/WTR01:25.23501.06870.054397.1431525
934Lucas Kohl (R)Santa Cruz do Sul BrazilJohn Cummiskey Racing01:25.30341.13710.068497.0652428
1092Cameron Das (R)Fairfax VAJAY Motorsports01:25.63221.46590.328896.6931624
1172Tazio Ottis (R)Berkeley CAJDC MotorSports01:25.76431.59800.132196.5442729
1283James Munro (R)Christchurch New ZealandTeam Pelfrey01:25.82341.65710.059196.4771517
133Nikita LastochkinMoscow RussiaCape Motorsports w/WTR01:26.44722.28090.623895.7811426
1418Dakota Dickerson (R)San Diego CAAfterburner Autosport01:26.56662.40030.119495.6491016
1520Clint McMahan (R)Knoxville TNRJB Motorsports01:28.01463.84831.448094.0751215
1617Felipe Ortiz (R)Sao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:29.25285.08651.238292.770821
178Anthony MartinKalgoorlie AustraliaCape Motorsports09:41.51998:17.35368:12.267114.23955
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF